Office Hours/Bell Schedule/Bus Routes

Office Hours:

7:30am-4:30pm

Bell Schedule:

Elementary (K-5th): 7:55 am -3:15 pm

 Secondary (6th-12th): 7:55 am-3:55 pm

1st hour: 7:55 am - 8:58 am

2nd hour: 9:01-9:57

3rd hour: 10:00-10:56

4th hour: 10:59-11:55

MS Lunch/HS DEAR: 11:58-12:26

HS Lunch/MS DEAR: 12:26-12:56 pm

5th hour: 1:01-1:57

6th hour: 2:00-2:56

7th hour: 2:59-3:55

Bus Routes:

East Mountain Route- PM 

East Mountain Route- AM 

Savery Route - MS/HS PM 

Savery Route - AM 

Savery Route Elementary - PM

North Town Route AM 

North Town Route Elementary - PM 

North Town Route MS/HS - PM 

South Town Route AM 

South Town Route Elementary -PM 

South Town Route MS/HS - PM 

Yukon-Lower River Route - AM

Yukon - Lower River Elementary Route - PM

Yukon - Lower River MS/HS Route - PM

Enabling this option will replace all fonts with the Open Dyslexic font.
Enabling this option will show a high-contrast version of this site's theme.